Preisträger/innen

Preisträger/innen

  • Florian Albrecht-Schoeck
    Florian Albrecht-Schoeck

    Preisträger 2011

  • Heather Allen
    Heather Allen

    Preisträger/in 2003

  • Maria  Anisimowa
    Maria Anisimowa

    Preisträger/in 2014

  • Il-Jin Atem Choi
    Il-Jin Atem Choi

    Preisträger/in 2014

  • Karolin Back
    Karolin Back

    Preisträger/in 2013

  • Laura  Baginski
    Laura Baginski

    Preisträger/in 2007

  • Marion und Jörg  Baumann
    Marion und Jörg Baumann

    Preisträger 2006

  •  BBB_ (Alla Poppersoni & Alexander Sahm)
    BBB_ (Alla Poppersoni & Alexander Sahm)

    Preisträger 2017

  • Clemens Bechmann
    Clemens Bechmann

    Preisträger/in 2009

  • Swenja Bergold
    Swenja Bergold

    Preisträger/in 2013

  • Denise Bettelyoun
    Denise Bettelyoun

    Preisträger/in 2007

  • Michael Beutler
    Michael Beutler

    Preisträger/in 2003

  • Viola Bittl
    Viola Bittl

    Preisträger 2011

  • Veruschka Bohn
    Veruschka Bohn

    Preisträger/in 2014

  • Shannon Bool
    Shannon Bool

    Preisträger 2005

  • Carolin Brandl
    Carolin Brandl

    Preisträger/in 2010

  • Graziano Capitta
    Graziano Capitta

    Preisträger 2012

  • Sunah Choi
    Sunah Choi

    Preisträger 2005

  • Florencia Colombo
    Florencia Colombo

    Preisträger 2008

  • Bradley Davies
    Bradley Davies

    Preisträger/in 2016

  • Anders Dickson
    Anders Dickson

    Preisträger/in 2015

  • Jos Diegel
    Jos Diegel

    Preisträger 2011

  • Lena Ditlmann
    Lena Ditlmann

    Preisträger/in 2014

  • Gerald Domenig
    Gerald Domenig

    Preisträger/in 2014

  • Ian Edmonds
    Ian Edmonds

    Preisträger/in 2014

  • Bea Emsbach
    Bea Emsbach

    Preisträger/in 2007

  • Jonas Englert
    Jonas Englert

    Preisträger/in 2018

  • Thomas Erdelmeier
    Thomas Erdelmeier

    Preisträger/in 2003

  • Christoph Esser
    Christoph Esser

    Preisträger/in 2013

  • Max Eulitz
    Max Eulitz

    Preisträger 2017

  • Frank Flaskämper
    Frank Flaskämper

    Preisträger/in 2009

  • Nadine Fraczkowski
    Nadine Fraczkowski

    Preisträger 2017

  • Charlie Fraud
    Charlie Fraud

    Preisträger/in 2015

  • Hannes  Galette Seidl
    Hannes Galette Seidl

    Preisträger/in 2007

  • Andreas Gärtner
    Andreas Gärtner

    Preisträger 2006

  • Guy Gormley
    Guy Gormley

    Preisträger/in 2018

  • Marc Goroncy
    Marc Goroncy

    Preisträger/in 2018

  • Moritz Grimm
    Moritz Grimm

    Preisträger/in 2015

  • Marcus Gundling
    Marcus Gundling

    Preisträger 2011

  • Brigitte Halder
    Brigitte Halder

    Preisträger 2006

  • Hanna-Maria Hammari
    Hanna-Maria Hammari

    Preisträger 2017

  • Tillmann Hanel
    Tillmann Hanel

    Preisträger/in 2014

  •  Frankfurter Hauptschule
    Frankfurter Hauptschule

    Preisträger/in 2016

  • Florian Heinke
    Florian Heinke

    Preisträger/in 2009

  • Christina  Herradas Martin
    Christina Herradas Martin

    Preisträger 2005

  • Daniel Hunziker
    Daniel Hunziker

    Preisträger/in 2004

  • Jan Imberi
    Jan Imberi

    Preisträger/in 2007

  • Leonard Kahlcke
    Leonard Kahlcke

    Preisträger/in 2010

  • Hosam Katan
    Hosam Katan

    Preisträger/in 2016

  • Franziska Kneidl
    Franziska Kneidl

    Preisträger 2006

  • Tina Kohlmann
    Tina Kohlmann

    Preisträger/in 2018

  • Caroline Krause
    Caroline Krause

    Preisträger/in 2004

  • Jürgen Krause
    Jürgen Krause

    Preisträger/in 2004

  • Nayon Lee
    Nayon Lee

    Preisträger 2008

  • Jens  Lehmann
    Jens Lehmann

    Preisträger/in 2002

  • Jan Lotter
    Jan Lotter

    Preisträger 2005

  • Lilly Lulay
    Lilly Lulay

    Preisträger 2012

  • Flo Maak
    Flo Maak

    Preisträger 2008

  • Pili Madariaga
    Pili Madariaga

    Preisträger 2006

  • Sandra Mann
    Sandra Mann

    Preisträger/in 2002

  • Manuel Rossner
    Manuel Rossner

    Preisträger/in 2018

  • Corinna Mayer
    Corinna Mayer

    Preisträger/in 2002

  • Michaela Meise
    Michaela Meise

    Preisträger 2006

  • Sara Nabil
    Sara Nabil

    Preisträger/in 2018

  • Martin Neumaier
    Martin Neumaier

    Preisträger/in 2003

  • Emilia Neumann
    Emilia Neumann

    Preisträger 2012

  • Marc Nothelfer
    Marc Nothelfer

    Preisträger 2012

  • Justine Otto
    Justine Otto

    Preisträger/in 2004

  • Paul Pape
    Paul Pape

    Preisträger/in 2018

  • Olga Pedan
    Olga Pedan

    Preisträger/in 2014

  • Hans Petri
    Hans Petri

    Preisträger 2005

  • Filippa Pettersson
    Filippa Pettersson

    Preisträger/in 2018

  • Michael Pfrommer
    Michael Pfrommer

    Preisträger 2012

  • Nicole van den Plas
    Nicole van den Plas

    Preisträger/in 2016

  • Att Poomtangon
    Att Poomtangon

    Preisträger 2008

  • Aleks Radan
    Aleks Radan

    Preisträger 2017

  • Patrick Raddatz
    Patrick Raddatz

    Preisträger/in 2015

  • Anke Röhrscheid
    Anke Röhrscheid

    Preisträger/in 2004

  • Nadine Röther
    Nadine Röther

    Preisträger 2008

  • Malte Sänger
    Malte Sänger

    Preisträger/in 2015

  • Jessica Schäfer
    Jessica Schäfer

    Preisträger/in 2013

  • Simon Schäfer
    Simon Schäfer

    Preisträger 2008

  • Sarah Schoderer
    Sarah Schoderer

    Preisträger/in 2013

  • René Schohe
    René Schohe

    Preisträger/in 2013

  • Katharina Schücke
    Katharina Schücke

    Preisträger 2012

  • J. Peter Schwalm
    J. Peter Schwalm

    Preisträger/in 2016

  • Jörg Simon
    Jörg Simon

    Preisträger/in 2003

  • John Skoog
    John Skoog

    Preisträger/in 2013

  • Valentina Stanojev
    Valentina Stanojev

    Preisträger/in 2010

  • Ernst Stark
    Ernst Stark

    Preisträger/in 2004

  • Stefan Stark
    Stefan Stark

    Preisträger/in 2010

  • Georg Thanner
    Georg Thanner

    Preisträger/in 2013

  • Oliver  Tüchsen
    Oliver Tüchsen

    Preisträger/in 2007

  • Nasan  Tur
    Nasan Tur

    Preisträger 2005

  • Judith  Turba
    Judith Turba

    Preisträger 2012

  • Annika Van Vugt
    Annika Van Vugt

    Preisträger/in 2013

  • Alexey Vanushkin
    Alexey Vanushkin

    Preisträger 2017

  • Tomislav S. Vukic
    Tomislav S. Vukic

    Preisträger/in 2010

  • Eva Weingärtner
    Eva Weingärtner

    Preisträger/in 2009

  • Rudolf Weissbeck
    Rudolf Weissbeck

    Preisträger 2017

  • Martin Wenzel
    Martin Wenzel

    Preisträger/in 2014

  • Jasmin Werner
    Jasmin Werner

    Preisträger/in 2016

  • Holger Wüst
    Holger Wüst

    Preisträger 2011

  • Ekrem Yalcindag
    Ekrem Yalcindag

    Preisträger/in 2003

  • YRD. Works
    YRD. Works

    Preisträger/in 2015

  • YRD.Works Yacin Boudalfa Ruben Fischer David Bausch
    YRD.Works Yacin Boudalfa Ruben Fischer David Bausch

    Preisträger/in 2015

  • Hendrik Zimmer
    Hendrik Zimmer

    Preisträger/in 2010